All training camps of the year 2018 are constantly announced.

  • (Deutsch) 30.APRIL - 15.MAI 2019(Deutsch) U-20 Nationalteam Saudi-Arabien / Bad Waltersdorf
  • (Deutsch) 03.MAI - 15.MAI 2019(Deutsch) U-20 Nationalteam Kolumbien / St. Lambrecht
  • (Deutsch) 02.JUNI - 06.JUNI 2019(Deutsch) Nationalteam Nordirland / Laa an der Thaya
  • (Deutsch) 07.JUNI - 13.06 2019(Deutsch) U-21 Nationalteam Frankreich / Pöllauberg
  • (Deutsch) 07.JUNI - 19.JUNI 2019(Deutsch) Ferencváros / Bad Radkersburg
  • (Deutsch) 11.JUNI - 22.JUNI 2019(Deutsch) Dynamo Moscow / Loipersdorf
  • (Deutsch) 15.JUNI - 27.JUNI 2019(Deutsch) MOL Vidi FC / Bad Waltersdorf
  • (Deutsch) 17.JUNI - 30.JUNI 2019(Deutsch) Sepsi OSK / Kreischberg
  • (Deutsch) 19.JUNI - 26.JUNI 2019(Deutsch) Maccabi Haifa / Bad Radkersburg
  • (Deutsch) 20.JUNI - 30.JUNI 2019(Deutsch) FK TSC / Kreischberg
  • (Deutsch) 22.JUNI - 07.JULI 2019(Deutsch) FK Rostov / Loipersdorf
  • (Deutsch) 23.JUNI - 29.JUNI 2019(Deutsch) WAC / Bad Waltersdorf
  • (Deutsch) 23.JUNI - 06.JULI 2019(Deutsch) NK Osijek / Kreischberg
  • (Deutsch) 24.JUNI - 28.JUNI 2019(Deutsch) Celtic Glasgow / Stegersbach
  • (Deutsch) 24.JUNI - 04.JULI 2019(Deutsch) Spartak Moskau / Loipersdorf
  • (Deutsch) 24.JUNI - 07.JULI 2019(Deutsch) Krylja Sowjetow Samara / Bad Radkersburg
  • (Deutsch) 25.JUNI - 04.JULI 2019(Deutsch) ZSKA Moskau / Stegersbach
  • (Deutsch) 25.JUNI - 07.JULI 2019(Deutsch) Krasnodar A / Bad Waltersdorf
  • (Deutsch) 25.JUNI - 07.JULI 2019(Deutsch) Krasnodar B / Söchau
  • (Deutsch) 25.JUNI - 05.JULI 2019(Deutsch) Baník Ostrava / Wenigzell
  • (Deutsch) 27.JUNI - 07.JULI 2019(Deutsch) FK Orenburg / Ehrenhausen
  • (Deutsch) 29.JUNI - 06.JULI 2019(Deutsch) FC Middlesbrough / Bad Aussee
  • (Deutsch) 30.JUNI - 09.JULI 2019(Deutsch) FC Kopenhagen / Bad Radkersburg
  • (Deutsch) 04.JULI - 13.JULI 2019(Deutsch) Hannover 96 / Stegersbach
  • (Deutsch) 06.JULI - 12.JULI 2019(Deutsch) QPR / Laa an der Thaya
  • (Deutsch) 07.JULI - 13.JULI 2019(Deutsch) FC Brighton / Irdning
  • (Deutsch) 13.JULI - 27.JULI 2019(Deutsch) Puskás Akadémia / Kreischberg
  • (Deutsch) 17.JULI - 25.JULI 2019(Deutsch) Maccabi Petah Tikva / Wenigzell
  • (Deutsch) 19.JULI - 27.JULI 2019(Deutsch) VfL Wolfsburg / Schladming
  • (Deutsch) 20.JULI - 25.JULI 2019(Deutsch) Fenerbahce / Bad Radkersburg
  • (Deutsch) 22.JULI - 02.AUGUST 2019(Deutsch) Hertha BSC / Stegersbach
  • (Deutsch) 29.JULI - 02.AUGUST 2019(Deutsch) West Ham / Bad Waltersdorf